BESTKOM KOMPUTERY I REKLAMA
ul.Chopina 4, 87-700 Aleksandrów Kujawski

MIARKA CZESŁAW MIARKA
ul. Krakowska 39, 34-120 Andrychów

AGA ELECTRONICSA.GNIEDZIEJKO,Z.KORZENIECKI,
ul. Ks. Skorupki 2, 16-300 Augustów

AUGUST Spółka Cywilna
ul. Wojska Polskiego 29A, 16-300 Augustów

Niver Niwińscy Sp.j.
ul. Puławska 1, 05-532 Baniocha

KOMP-ELEKTRONIK SŁAWOMIR TUROWSKI
ul. Kętrzyńska 21, 11-200 Bartoszyce

INFOSERWIS P.Duda, M.Gendera Sp.J
ul. Kościuszki 10, 42-500 Będzin

P.P.U.H. "MAXKOMP 1" Marek Olkuski
ul. Małachowskiego 14, 42-500 Będzin

Computer Service CenterFlorek Spółka Jawna
ul. Edwardów 148c, 97-400 Bełchatów

GAKNET Anasiewicz Grzegorz
ul. Rynek 14, 24-200 Bełżyce

PC KOMPUTER Joanna i Andrzej Szaniawscy Spółka Ja
ul. Jatkowa 1, 21-500 Biała Podlaska

ATD KOMPUTERY Sławomir Andrejczuk
Upalna 1a lok.14, 15-668 Białystok

Baza Plus Spółka JawnaBarej i Wspólnicy
ul. Mickiewicza 48 lok. 101, 15-232 Białystok

HITECH M.Żwirko, F.ŻwirkoSpółka Jawna
ul. Berlinga 14, 15-814 Białystok

KOMSERWIS Sp. z o.o.
ul. Św. Rocha 10/2, 15-879 Białystok

Centrum Komputerowe MICROMAN L.Markowski
ul. Jesionowa 13, Osiedle Kopernika, 43-300 Bielsko Biała

HDD-KOMPUTER Łukasz - Kopacz -Poźniak Spółka Jawna
ul. Głęboka 2, 43-300 Bielsko Biała

TES S.C Marek Kosiorowski, PiotrKuczara, Roman Tek
ul. Modlińska 10, 05-870 Błonie

DEKANEX-SOFT Jakub Rozum
ul. Windakiewicza 7, 32-700 Bochnia

Firma Komputerowa ABAK
ul. Kosciuszki 18, 28-100 Busko Zdrój

ATAPOL Piotr Wyrwinski
ul. Marcinkowskiego 11, 85-056 Bydgoszcz

Biuro Usług Informatycznych BIUINFJ.Czechumski,J.G
ul. Chrobrego 26/4, 85-047 Bydgoszcz

Studio Usług Informatycznych"helpcomp" s.c.
ul. Piłsudskiego 33, 41-902 Bytom

SELKO Leszek Kobus
ul. Przemysłowa 10, 77-100 Bytów

ABI-Elektronika Miranda Sroczyńska
ul. Wolności 17, 41-500 Chorzów

IT-COM Spółka JawnaA.Zięć,D.Pradelok,E.Sadowski
ul. Chrobrego 17, 41-500 Chorzów

INFOLOGIC SCAdam Olszar, Jadwiga Olszar
ul. Hajduka 17, 43-400 Cieszyn

Przedsiebiorstwo Prywatne "JOTA" Janusz Byrtek
ul. Srebrna 8, 43-400 Cieszyn

Firma Produkcyjno-Handlowo-Usługowa ALEX 2000 Krzy
ul. Moniuszki 6, 77-330 Czarne

Firma BIS Karol Kowalski
al. Niepodleglosci 41a, 42-200 Częstochowa

Komputery, Internet-3JJanusz Szeliga, Jacek Rokita
ul. Jasielska 9, 38-120 Czudec

P.H.U. AZCOM Arkadiusz Zieliński
ul. Piłsudskiego 36/603, 41-303 Dąbrowa Górnicza

DAS Computer S.C.Maria Wójcik-Ziobro, Andrzej Ziob
ul. Piłsudskiego 16, 39-200 DĘBICA

INFOTECH Krzysztof Zieliński,Teresa Zielińska spół
ul. Żeromskiego 9/1, 82-300 Elbląg

LEOTEX PHU Leonard Wojciechowicz
ul. Nowowiejska 3/5, 82-300 Elbląg

KOMPSERWER- Ryszard Gorzelak
ul. Strzelców Karpackich 2, 80-041 Gdańsk

LINK INTEGRATOR SP. Z O.O.
ul. Marynarki Polskiej 100, 80-557 Gdańsk

MAKOR-Computer
ul. Amundsena 5d/28, 80-288 Gdańsk

NET-SAT MEDIA Spółka z o.o.
ul. Chałubińskiego 25C, 80-807 Gdańsk

Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowe ODDKJerzy Marcinek
ul. Meissnera 1, 80-462 Gdańsk

DEMO FIRMA PRYWATNAMAREK MAKOWICZ
ul. Kcyńska 27 , 81-005 Gdynia

PROF COMPUTER Spółka JawnaSosna Andrzej, Sosna To
ul. Zwycięstwa 12, 44-100 Gliwice

Przedsiebiorstwo Handlowo-UslugoweINFOCENTRUM
ul. G. Morcinka 8, 67-200 Głogów

FORCO Elżbieta Przybylska
ul. Sobieskiego 17 (CH ALBERT), 62-200 Gniezno

UNIPIN Sp.J. Brodziński, Czaja,Jackowiak, Kaniowsk
ul. Lambora 1, 66-412 Gorzów Wielkopolski

Firma "POLO" Krzysztof Domagalski
ul. Mickiewicza 5, 86-300 Grudziądz

MBM-2 Systemy Informatyczne , R.Ciszkiewicz, B.War
ul. Szczecińska 9, 74-100 Gryfino

FIRMA HANDLOWA "BAJT"MARIUSZ OPAŁKA
ul. Czackiego 11, 38-200 Jasło

OPTIMEKS Sp. z o.o.
ul. Słowackiego 5, 38-200 Jasło

TESSA-POL-IMPEXJANUSZ ADAMSKI
ul. Arki Bożka 20 c, 44-335 Jastrzębie Zdrój

Laser Paweł Równicki
ul. Daszyńskiego 4, 28-300 Jędrzejów

Centrum Przemyslowo-Uslugowe "ZETO"Sp. z o.o.
ul. Powstanców Wielkopolskich 20, 58-500 Jelenia Góra

GOLDDOM Daniel Sokołowski
ul. Sudecka 17, 58-500 Jelenia Góra

INFORMER Usługi Informatyczne
ul. Wolności 66, 58-500 Jelenia Góra

PUH "EKMAZ" Elzbieta Zera
ul. Sportowa 5a, 07-420 Kadzidło

NETCOM COMPUTERSRobert Opieliński
ul. Dobrzecka 13 , 62-800 Kalisz

NETLAND COMPUTERS Macin Przygocki
ul. Wrocławska 35-37, 62-800 Kalisz

PC System S.C.
ul. Młynarska 57, 62-800 Kalisz

PPHU IMPULS S.Puzio i S.ZieleńSpółka Jawna
ul. Łużycka 1/3, 58-400 Kamienna Góra

MIR Centrum Komputerowe
ul. Gdańska 1, 83-300 Kartuzy

SATKOM Polak Polka Spółka Jawna
ul. Kozielska 67, 47-224 Kędzierzyn Koźle

SOFT-DC KOMPUTERY S.C.WALDEMAR GUZIAłEK & ZBIGNIE
Oś. 700-lecia 10, 63-600 Kępno

DELCO System PHU
ul. Planty 12, 25-562 Kielce

Firma komputerowa "COMPUTEX" s.c.Barbara Pilawa, R
ul. Kapitulna 5, 25-011 Kielce

FRAMKO 2 SPÓŁKA JAWNAJ.STRYKOWSKI S.MIAZGA
ul. Duza 22, 25-013 Kielce

ITECH Sp.z o.o.
ul. Planty 4, 25-502 Kielce

MarkSoft Marek Kundera
ul. Warszawska 25a, 25-512 Kielce

P.H.U. COMPRIX Bartłomiej Sapa
ul. Zagórska 79 B, 25-346 Kielce

P.W. KWANT Zbigniew Skoczylas
ul. Al.Solidarności 15 A, 25-323 Kielce

Przedsiebiorstwo Handlowe "Net Com"Grzegorz Czerwi
ul. Domaniówka 1/1B, 25-413 Kielce

NEO KOMPUTERY S.C.Rafał Grzelczyk, Robert Krupińsk
ul. Połabska 2, 57-300 Kłodzko

STAR SYSTEM s.c.Janusz Dzikołowski,Paweł Rychli
ul. Okrzei 17, 57-300 Kłodzko

P.H.U. ALDERAN Arkadiusz Kowalczyk
ul. Mickiewicza 16/18, 46-200 Kluczbork

MASTER FISKAL S.C. I.Wyszyńska,W. Wyszyński
ul. Dworcowa 14E, 78-100 Kołobrzeg

P.H.U. SATURN CHOMKA KRZYSZTOF
OPOLSKA 15B, 46-070 KOMPRACHCICE
tel.: 774646029

DK COMPUTERS Domagalski Artur
ul. Kleczewska 25, 62-510 Konin

Gram-Net Tomasz Kozak
Witowice 14, 24-130 Końskowola

AMADO A.DOBRZAŃSKI,J.KURASZ SP.J.
ul. Wąwozowa 15, 75-339 Koszalin

COMDREV PL Sp. z o.o.
ul. Połczyńska 71A, 75-811 Koszalin

Pecet Mariusz Żytko
ul. Zwycięstwa 247a, 75-563 Koszalin

WW COMPUTER Wojciech Pieczke
ul. Plac Kilińskiego 9/2, 75-307 Koszalin

ANIS Kaźmierczak, Rygier Sp. Jawna
ul.Krowoderska 74, 31-158 Kraków

CONNECT COMPUTERS - BOGDAN JANIK
ul. Bronowicka 42, 30-091 Kraków

DZIUBCOM.PL Krystian Wasilewski
ul. Grota-Roweckiego 51 b/5, 30-348 Kraków

F.H.U. ELTE-S S.C.ANDRZEJ GABZDYL,PAWEŁ KUREK,
ul. Wadowicka 12, 30-415 Kraków

RCS Systemy Komputerowe 2SPÓŁKA JAWNA TOMASZ CZAJK
ul. Wieniawskiego 64, 31-436 Kraków

SHIFT Systemy Komputerowe S.C.Wojciech Porąbka, Mo
ul. Dzielskiego 2 , 31-465 Kraków

Zaklad Informatyki TERG
ul. Lubelska 35, 23-200 Kraśnik

Spectra Comp Sp. z o.o.
ul. Krakowska 124, 38-400 Krosno

STIMO Niedzielski Spółka Jawna
ul. Powstańców Warszawskich 13, 38-400 Krosno

SYSINFO Sławomir Babiński
ul. Konopnickiej 9, 82-500 Kwidzyn

SETCOM Wiesław Piasecki
Ul. Kościuszki 3, 37-100 Łańcut

ZAKŁAD TECHNIKI KOMPUTEROWEJ"MICOM" MIROSŁAW ROSZK
ul. Główna 24a, 18-100 Łapy

DYMICOM Adam Dymianow
UL. PIŁSUDSKIEGO 31A, 05-120 Legionowo

LOGIN COMPUTER BOGNA HAN
ul. Leszczyńskich 27, 64-100 Leszno

ARCUS SOFT- ADAM CZERWONKA
ul. Targowa 5, 37-300 Leżajsk

COMP BI Usługi Komputerowe
ul. Niepodległości 10, 73-150 Łobez

INSPORT
ul. Naruszewicza 12, 93-161 Łódź

INTER-KOMET PC MICHALSKI,JENCZ SPÓŁKA JAWNA
ul. Wróblewskiego 16/18, 93-578 Łódź

IST S.C. M.TRAWIŃSKI, M.TRAWIŃSKA
ul. Mazowiecka 6G, 18-404 Łomża

UNIFACTOR S.A.
ul. Szkolna 3B, 18-400 Łomża

Biuro Usług KomputerowychLECH-KOM Maria Lechowicz
ul. Konery 3 , 37-600 Lubaczów

NetGrupa Jadwiga Przybyła
ul. Mickiewicza 105 , 37-600 Lubaczów

SPEC KOMPUTER Kazimierz Bakaj
ul. Żymierskiego 2, 59-800 Lubań

4ac Łukasz Kochmański
ul. Kilińskiego 25 , 59-300 Lubin

MEGATECH Dariusz Gutek
ul. Zemborzycka 59/ Br.Wieniawskich 5, 20-844 Lublin

RESET-PCWOJCIECH KONDRATOWICZ-KUCEWICZ
ul. Ochotnicza 6, 20-012 Lublin

RETURN SPÓŁKA JAWNATOMASZ I DARIUSZ WROŃSCY
ul. Kościelna 5a , 20-307 Lublin

EMIKOMP Pudło Emilian
ul. Nowopijarska 9 e, 21-400 Łuków

AGART Agnieszka Stradomska
ul. Piłsudskiego 2A, 05-270 Marki

Salon Komputerowy NET AgnieszkaGasper
ul. Garncarska 12, 66-300 Międzyrzecz

ARRCOM Rafał Romanowski
Wolności 32, 39-300 Mielec

Zakład Elektroniki i Informatyki"MOTRONIK" L.Grzeb
ul. Solskiego 10, 39-300 MIELEC

INFO-COIG MARCIN PRAŻUCH
ul. Wojska Polskiego 3, 41-400 Mysłowice

XTECH Kowal Artur
ul. Zjednoczenia 30, 67-100 Nowa Sól

AZETH -ROMAN BRODZIŃSKI
ul.Targowa 5/U3, 05-100 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

CLI SYSTEMY KOMPUTEROWE,PierwołaMarek
ul. Sokoła 16, 34-400 Nowy Targ

Firma "Polański" Spółka JawnaUSŁUGI KOMPUTEROWE
ul. Kościuszki 3, 34-400 Nowy Targ

TERNET SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
ul. Plac Wolności 26, 19-400 Olecko

ANIMA Systemy KomputerowePiotr Karasek
ul. Kilińskiego 10, 56-400 Oleśnica

CoCon Systemy KomputeroweGrzegorz Korzeniewski
ul. Wolności 8/10, 46-300 Olesno

MEGA-BAJT Rafał Lesik
ul. Armii Krajowej 5, 46-300 Olesno

ETOS Sp. z o. o.
ul. Mochnackiego 10 , 10-037 Olsztyn

Łukasz Zwoliński Diconet
ul. Dąbrowszczaków 2, 10-900 Olsztyn

P.U.H. ROBKOM Robert Ziemski
ul. Janowicza 3 G, 10-690 Olsztyn

PCNET Achmatow , GrześkiewiczZaliński Spółka Jawna
ul. Żeromskiego 5/2a, 10-350 Olsztyn

Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo-HandloweMARPOL S.C. Mar
ul. Limanowskiego 16 A, 10-343 Olsztyn

PPHU TRANS VISION COMPUTERSAlicja Zalega
ul.Libiszów 60A, 26-300 Opoczno

ATABAJTRoik,Słowik,Mazurkiewicz Sp.j.
ul. Kośnego 50 , 45-372 Opole

HMS COMPUTERS II S.C.Mariusz Niedojadło, Janusz Sz
ul. Krakowska 26, 45-013 Opole

HMS S.C. ADAM NOBISMARIUSZ NIEDOJADŁO,JANUSZ SZOST
ul. Krakowska 26, 45-075 Opole

ZAKŁAD TECHNIKI BIUROWEJ BIUROPOLMIROSŁAW MACIĄG
ul. Ozimska 73a, 45-368 Opole

ZETO Opole Sp. z o.o.
ul. Oleska 7, 45-052 Opole

P.P.H.U. "AVI" Mariusz Chełchowski
ul. Prądzyńskiego 4/27, 07-410 Ostrołęka

WARNET SYSTEMY Bernard Szukiel
ul. Kilińskiego 44, 07-410 Ostrołęka

NOWAKasprzak Tomasz
ul. Traugutta 77, 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski

ELEX Anna Zając i Edward ZającSpółka Jawna
ul. Żabia 28, 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

FTS-INFO S.C.
ul. 11 Listopada 3h, 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

TRONIX-SERVICE Piotr Kempski
ul. Piekary 6, 63-500 Ostrzeszów

P.H.U. "MEDIUM" Włodzimierz Grenda
Pl. Zwycięstwa 19, 64-920 Piła

NOWE TECHNOLOGIE TRANZYSTOROWEBOGUSŁAW KRYSZTOFORS
ul. Gwardii Ludowej 2, 09-400 Płock

PHU IMAGE USŁUGI KOMPUTEROWEKrystyna Kozanecka
ul. Łódzka 29, 99-200 Poddębice

PROGIS.BIZ Konrad Meisner
ul. Przechodnia 43, 24-320 Poniatowa

ATRIUM KOMPUTER STUDIO
ul. Głogowska 181, 60-121 Poznań

PHU PETRONEX Piotr Kaczmarek
ul. Bohaterów Westerplatte 13, 60-103 Poznań

TRAK s.c.
os. Stare Zegrze 50, 61-249 Poznań

WIN-MAR KOMPUTERYMariusz Winiarski
Os. Jagiełły 13, 60-694 Poznań

TB KOMPUTER Bożena Siek
ul. Nowowiejskiego 24, 83-000 Pruszcz Gdański

TABISOFT Zaklad Uslugowo-Handlowy Uslugi Inform.
ul. Nowo - warszawska 15, 06-300 Przasnysz

Arris Computer Tomasz Stolarek
ul. Polna 21, 24-100 Puławy

COMPUS Sp.z o.o.
ul. Czartoryskich 8 , 24-100 Puławy

CHIP KOMPUTERY Ewa i MariuszSzlachetka Spółka Jaw
ul. Żeromskiego 72, 26-600 Radom

EUROSOFT INTEGRATOR SYSTEMÓWTELEINFORMATYCZNYCH SP
ul. Żeromskiego 36, 26-610 Radom

PPH "ALTECH"- Jaroslaw Kuna
ul. Wjazdowa 4 Lokal 8, 26-600 Radom

AKKnet Sp. z o.o.
ul. Wojciecha 16, 41-922 Radzionków

PHU "SIGMA" SCW.Zabielski, H.Jesionek, R.Palica
ul. Ostrowiecka 28, 21-300 Radzyń Podlaski

Z.H.U. "UNITRON" J. Jesionek,R. Palica, W. Zabiels
ul. Bohaterów 61, 21-300 Radzyń Podlaski

F.H.U.P. "CENTRUM 2000"Ewa Konieczny, Mariusz Koni
ul. K.K. Wielkiego 5, 39-100 Ropczyce

IT-assistance24 Kaszta Michał
ul. Powstańców Śląskich 8, 44-200 Rybnik

F.P.H.U. INTERBIT Michał Bidas
ul. Podkarpacka 1, 35-082 Rzeszów

COMSAT Andrzej Duda
ul. Podgórze 1, 38-500 Sanok

OPTINEX-Zbigniew Walicki
ul. Piłsudskiego 32, 16-500 Sejny

SEDKOMP Spółka JawnaSawicki,Sikora
ul. Czerwonego Krzyza 41/12, 08-110 Siedlce

SIDCOM Dariusz Michaluk
ul. Ciechanowiecka 19E, 17-300 Siemiatycze

MADMAX inż.Sebastian Malek
ul. Wileńska 39 box 40/ 1 pietro, 76-200 Słupsk

MIX 2000 s.c. Barbara Wielgus,Wojciech Wielgus
ul. Tuwima 6, 76-200 Słupsk

IDEALAN Spółka JawnaPiekarski, Wysztygiel
Osiedle Centrum 17, 16-100 Sokółka

MEMO ANDRZEJ DOWGIERT
pl. Kościuszki 8c, 16-100 Sokółka

EDCOM Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo-Handlowe Lidia So
ul. M.C. Skłodowskiej 12, 08-300 Sokołów Podlaski

GIGALAND s.c.
ul. Sienkiewicza 11a, 41-200 Sosnowiec

USłUGI-HANDEL KOMNET K. Socha
ul. Legnicka 12, 55-300 Środa Śląska

Klinika Komputera Artur Wolski
ul. Mrozowskiego 9, 27-200 Starachowice

PAC
ul. K. Wyszyńskiego 20b, 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński

FIRMA WIELOBRANŻOWA "ANMA"Mariusz Machnik
ul.Czysta 1, 28-200 Staszów

MasterComputingFoto Łukasz Niziałek
ul. Kościelna 31, 28-200 Staszów

WIKOMP Marek Wiśniewski
ul. Ks. Londzina 19, 43-246 Strumień

PHU ZEUS-KOMPUTERY IRENA STAWINOGA
ul. 3-go Maja 1a, 21-040 ŚWIDNIK

Piksell.plRoman Drzymulski
ul. Rynek 26, 58-160 Świebodzice

QUBE-ELECTRONICS Jędrzej Kubica
ul. Bizja 7, 42-622 Świerklaniec

AC Systemy Komputerowe StanisławBor Sp. Jawna
ul.Boh. Września 50/4, 72-600 Świnoujście

BSK Notebook Rafał Marcin Paderecki
ul. Wyzwolenia 18/20 , 70-532 Szczecin

SARACH P.P.U.H. Biernat Jacek
ul. Kaszubska 52, 70-226 Szczecin

PHU KOMMEX Krzysztof Mielczarek
ul. Pilsudskiego 25, 78-400 Szczecinek

Przedsiębiorstwo Usługowo-Handlowe"IRMIT" Ireneusz
ul. Wyszyńskiego 3-7, 78-400 Szczecinek

WIKO S.C. Walczyna Grażyna,Kuszelińska Wiktoria
ul. Piłsudskiego 6, 39-400 Tarnobrzeg

RWD PROSPECT Sp. z o. o.
ul. Klikowska 50, 33-100 Tarnów

ZETO SA Zespól Efektywnych TechnikObliczeniowych
ul. Urszulanska 25 , 33-100 Tarnów

P.P.U. "TOMSOFT" Sp. z o.o.
ul. Kwiatowa 11A, 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki

COPYCOM SP. Z O.O.
ul. Żółkiewskiego 37/41 , 87-100 Toruń

INFOCOMP Sp. z o.o.
Szosa Chełmińska 191, 87-100 Toruń

KARLSEN Karol Susicki
ul. Szeroka 23/1 9 (1 piętro), 87-100 Toruń

TRYTON SP.ZOO
ul. Szosa Lubicka 13, 87-100 Toruń

PPHU UNICORN T&T Tomasz Wroniak
ul. Browarna 10c, 62-700 Turek

AREKS Arkadiusz Ściślak
ul.Elfów 30, 43-100 Tychy

PROMEDIA Paweł Gracjasz
ul. Dr. Putka 2, 34-100 Wadowice

Serwis Komputerowy IT
ul. Krakowska 28, 34-100 Wadowice

EURO-BIURO Małgorzata Łapińska
pl. Tuwima 4, 58-300 Wałbrzych

ANDYCOMP- ZPOiUK
ul. Wąska 1c, 78-600 Wałcz

ANTUR I SYNOWIE TURLEJ S.J.
Al. Niepodległości/Al. Armii Ludowej, 00-609 Warszawa

ART MEDIA ANDRZEJACZEK ARKADIUSZ
UL. KWITNĄCA 13/30, 01-926 WARSZAWA
tel.: +48-22-663-65-09

CEZAR Sp. z o.o.
ul. Aspekt 42, 01-904 Warszawa

CHIP SERVICE MAREK GÓRZYŃSKI
ul. Handlowa 60, 03-572 Warszawa

DIRECT KOSSON KRZYSZTOFBOGIEL MAREK JERZY, PRAGA J
ul. Lubelska 20/20a, 03-802 Warszawa

INETIO Joanna Żyznowska
ul. Zegadłowicza 1, 01-214 Warszawa

JACK-MAR WOLSZCZAK I ZIENKOWICZSPÓŁKA JAWNA
Aleja KEN 98 lok. U3, 02-777 Warszawa

LOGIC PC - Beata Grabka
ul. Trakt Lubelski 410 , 04-667 Warszawa

MALIBU PC- R.Bujalski, W.Dejeri R.Maciak Spółka Ja
ul. Ciołka 35 paw.41, 01-445 Warszawa

MEDITRONIK Spółka z o.o.
ul. Wiertnicza 129, 02-951 Warszawa

MRNET Ruta Michał
ul. Skoroszewska 1 lok. 2A , 02-495 Warszawa

MULTI SYSTEM PLUS Adamkowski Rafał
ul. Wrocławska 10D/3, 01-493 Warszawa

Przedsiebiorstwo Uslugowo-Handlowe"ARGUS" Sp.zo.o.
ul. Malczewskiego 18, 02-617 Warszawa

ULTRAMEDIA SP. Z O.O.
ul. Chłodna 15, 00-891 Warszawa

PHU IP Ireneusz Pietrzak
ul. Sadowa 15, 98-300 Wieluń

B.U.H. BIUROMECHANIKAndrzej Majchrzak
ul. Kraszewskiego 35, 87-800 Włocławek

SAMBA-ANACOM SP.Z O.O.
ul. Polna 101, 87-800 Włocławek

P.H.U. ARTKOM
Plac Wolności 20, 29-100 Włoszczowa

ANKOM Sp. z o.o.
ul. Łaciarska 28, 50-146 Wrocław

SOFTUS Wojciech Urbanowicz
ul. Bohaterów Westerplatte 10, 67-400 Wschowa

A.U.H. "EFFECT"Bogusław Mystkowski
ul. Żwirki i Wigury 16, 18-200 Wysokie Mazowieckie

"USK" Studio KomputeroweStanisław Chorościn
pl. Krakowski 4, 41-800 Zabrze

POLLDA SP. Z O.O.
ul. Wolności 311, 41-800 Zabrze

MARKOMP - MAREK MATEJKOWSKI
ul. Bema 2B, 18-300 Zambrów

KONSORCJUM PSK Aleksy Surma
ul. Pilsudskiego 29, 22-400 Zamość

FEC KOMPUTER JACEK STAWISIŃSKI
ul. Osadników Wojskowych 40, 68-200 Żary

GALAXY Jacek Michalski
Fabryczna 13/1, 65-410 Zielona Góra

F.U.H. MONI Mirosław Gruda
ul. Os. Pomorskie 10c, 65-547 Zielona Góra

FW COMPUTERS Jacek Frankowski
ul. Kręta 10, 78-520 Złocieniec

APE Bernadeta Pujszo
ul. Szosa Bydgoska 43, 88-180 Złotniki Kujawskie

EUROMEX MACIEJ KLEIN
ul. Norwida 7, 77-400 Złotów

Artur Tkaczyk KOM-PART
ul. Rynek 11/2, 44-240 Żory

Firma Komputerowa Diablo ComputersMichał Płaska
ul. Wysockiego 2, 96-300 Żyrardów

PC LAND Rafał Caputa Marcin PawlusSpółka Jawna
ul. Dworcowa 38, 34-300 Żywiec